88035XC10A - : 2021-2023 Subaru Ascent - Control Module for Subaru Image

2021-2023 Subaru Ascent - Control Module

Subaru 88035XC10A
Keyless control unit. Ascent. Without push button start. Without smart key.
$63.14
MSRP $92.32
Save $29.18
31.6% Off
88035SJ010 - : 2019-2022 Subaru Forester - Control Module for Subaru Image

2019-2022 Subaru Forester - Control Module

Subaru 88035SJ010
Forester. With smart key.
$200.94
MSRP $303.08
Save $102.14
33.7% Off
88852AJ00B - : 2019-2024 Subaru - Antenna for Subaru Image

2019-2024 Subaru - Antenna

Subaru 88852AJ00B
Ascent. Center.
$25.50
MSRP $37.12
Save $11.62
31.3% Off
88802FL542 - : Smt Main Ecu LH5 for Subaru Image

Smt Main Ecu LH5

Subaru 88802FL542
Impreza. Hatchback. Wagon. Keyless Ignition. Smart Unit. With keyless access, without hybrid. To 08/31/2020.
$342.26
MSRP $520.95
Save $178.69
34.3% Off
88216FL000 - : 2018 Subaru Crosstrek - Immobilizer Unit for Subaru Image

2018 Subaru Crosstrek - Immobilizer Unit

Subaru 88216FL000
To 01/17/2018.
$79.10
MSRP $115.65
Save $36.55
31.6% Off
28201FG001 - : 2008-2010 Subaru Impreza - Unit Ay TPMS for Subaru Image

2008-2010 Subaru Impreza - Unit Ay TPMS

Subaru 28201FG001
Impreza.
$146.43
MSRP $219.87
Save $73.44
33.4% Off
8274042090 - : 2023-2024 Subaru Solterra - Fuse & Relay Box for Subaru Image

2023-2024 Subaru Solterra - Fuse & Relay Box

Subaru 8274042090
Engine compartment.
$143.13
MSRP $214.92
Save $71.79
33.4% Off
82201FL40D - : 2017-2018 Subaru Impreza - Junction Block for Subaru Image

2017-2018 Subaru Impreza - Junction Block

Subaru 82201FL40D
On dash panel, with eyesight.
$177.97
MSRP $268.43
Save $90.46
33.7% Off
82201VC011 - : 2022-2023 Subaru WRX - Junction Block for Subaru Image

2022-2023 Subaru WRX - Junction Block

Subaru 82201VC011
Instrument panel, without smart key, to 12/31/2022.
$376.98
MSRP $573.78
Save $196.80
34.3% Off
63350SJ007 - : 2019-2021 Subaru Forester - Controller for Subaru Image

2019-2021 Subaru Forester - Controller

Subaru 63350SJ007
With power.
$236.62
MSRP $357.87
Save $121.25
33.9% Off
30919AE931 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Subaru Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Subaru 30919AE931
$590.92
MSRP $909.38
Save $318.46
35% Off
72343FN101 - : Control Module for Subaru Image

Control Module

Subaru 72343FN101
Impreza. Optional. Crosstrek. 2.0l.
$320.86
MSRP $485.27
Save $164.41
33.9% Off
87631XC01A - : 2021-2022 Subaru Ascent - Module for Subaru Image

2021-2022 Subaru Ascent - Module

Subaru 87631XC01A
Ascent. Park sensor system.
$155.17
MSRP $232.98
Save $77.81
33.4% Off
88035AL13B - : 2018-2019 Subaru - Tire Pressure Monitoring System Receiver for Subaru Image

2018-2019 Subaru - Tire Pressure Monitoring System Receiver

Subaru 88035AL13B
Without smart key. Outback.
$65.38
MSRP $95.58
Save $30.20
31.6% Off
82201AL01D - : 2015 Subaru - Junction Block for Subaru Image

2015 Subaru - Junction Block

Subaru 82201AL01D
Without smart key.
$227.00
MSRP $343.32
Save $116.32
33.9% Off
30919AJ881 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Subaru Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Subaru 30919AJ881
Optional. Crosstrek. Premium. From 09/22/2023.
$591.00
MSRP $909.52
Save $318.52
35% Off
30919AF032 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Subaru Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Subaru 30919AF032
$591.00
MSRP $909.52
Save $318.52
35% Off
88801CA280 - : 2017 Subaru BRZ - Control Module for Subaru Image

2017 Subaru BRZ - Control Module

Subaru 88801CA280
Keyless access module. BRZ.
$480.46
MSRP $731.30
Save $250.84
34.3% Off
8999730100 - : 2023-2024 Subaru Solterra - Antenna for Subaru Image

2023-2024 Subaru Solterra - Antenna

Subaru 8999730100
Solterra. Rear bumper.
$36.43
MSRP $53.03
Save $16.60
31.3% Off
30919AK060 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Subaru Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Subaru 30919AK060
$496.55
MSRP $755.78
Save $259.23
34.3% Off
30919AD600 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Subaru Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Subaru 30919AD600
$591.00
MSRP $909.52
Save $318.52
35% Off
82201FL405 - : 2018 Subaru Crosstrek - Junction Block for Subaru Image

2018 Subaru Crosstrek - Junction Block

Subaru 82201FL405
On dash panel, without keyless access.
$419.36
MSRP $638.30
Save $218.94
34.3% Off
87611VC010 - : 2024 Subaru WRX - Blind Spot Radar for Subaru Image

2024 Subaru WRX - Blind Spot Radar

Subaru 87611VC010
Forester. Fm 11/01/2022.
$408.44
MSRP $621.67
Save $213.23
34.3% Off
72343AJ71B - : 2012-2014 Subaru - Control Module for Subaru Image

2012-2014 Subaru - Control Module

Subaru 72343AJ71B
Legacy/Outback. Without limited model. Manual.
$234.44
MSRP $354.57
Save $120.13
33.9% Off
88255AN000 - : 2022-2024 Subaru - Ignition Immobilizer Module for Subaru Image

2022-2024 Subaru - Ignition Immobilizer Module

Subaru 88255AN000
WRX. With smart key, without hybrid.
$134.70
MSRP $202.25
Save $67.55
33.4% Off
34710CA150 - : 2019-2020 Subaru BRZ - Control Module for Subaru Image

2019-2020 Subaru BRZ - Control Module

Subaru 34710CA150
Without performance pkg. BRZ. Limited. Manual. Premium.
$508.64
MSRP $774.18
Save $265.54
34.3% Off
88215AG00A - : 2005-2014 Subaru - Ignition Immobilizer Module for Subaru Image

2005-2014 Subaru - Ignition Immobilizer Module

Subaru 88215AG00A
Legacy/Outback. Tribeca. 3.0L. 2.5L turbo.
$27.55
MSRP $40.10
Save $12.55
31.3% Off
88035FG080 - : 2011-2014 Subaru Impreza - Control Module for Subaru Image

2011-2014 Subaru Impreza - Control Module

Subaru 88035FG080
Impreza. With turbo. Wagon.
$224.15
MSRP $339.00
Save $114.85
33.9% Off
64122XC11A - : 2023-2024 Subaru Ascent - Controller for Subaru Image

2023-2024 Subaru Ascent - Controller

Subaru 64122XC11A
With power, seat ventilation.
$119.19
MSRP $178.97
Save $59.78
33.4% Off
88851FL030 - : 2019-2021 Subaru Crosstrek - Antenna for Subaru Image

2019-2021 Subaru Crosstrek - Antenna

Subaru 88851FL030
With keyless access, center, with hybrid.
$56.23
MSRP $81.85
Save $25.62
31.3% Off
88035FN011 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver for Subaru Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver

Subaru 88035FN011
Impreza. Rs. Sport. Crosstrek. Premium. Exc.Keyless Ignition. Keyless Entry Receiver.
$210.99
MSRP $318.23
Save $107.24
33.7% Off
22648AA081 - : 2008-2021 Subaru - Control Module for Subaru Image

2008-2021 Subaru - Control Module

Subaru 22648AA081
CONTOROL Fuel Pump. Control Fuel Pump. Fuel Pump Driver Module. Fits Forester, Impreza, Legacy, Outback, STI, WRX WRX STI. Fuel pump,...
$116.11
MSRP $174.33
Save $58.22
33.4% Off
84051FL120 - : 2020-2022 Subaru Crosstrek - Module for Subaru Image

2020-2022 Subaru Crosstrek - Module

Subaru 84051FL120
Headlamp leveling, with hybrid.
$184.87
MSRP $278.83
Save $93.96
33.7% Off
72343AJ72A - : 2012-2014 Subaru - Control Module for Subaru Image

2012-2014 Subaru - Control Module

Subaru 72343AJ72A
Automatic. Legacy/Outback. With limited model.
$234.44
MSRP $354.57
Save $120.13
33.9% Off
81402CA131 - : 2015-2016 Subaru BRZ - Fuse Box Main for Subaru Image

2015-2016 Subaru BRZ - Fuse Box Main

Subaru 81402CA131
Engine room, manual trans, limited.
$3,220.01
MSRP $4,259.27
Save $1,039.26
24.4% Off
86422SL680 - : Control Module for Subaru Image

Control Module

Subaru 86422SL680
With navigation, with hybrid.
$3,083.39
MSRP $4,078.56
Save $995.17
24.4% Off
8750142010 - : 2023-2024 Subaru Solterra - Heater Control for Subaru Image

2023-2024 Subaru Solterra - Heater Control

Subaru 8750142010
Seat cushion.
$107.40
MSRP $157.02
Save $49.62
31.6% Off
87611VC003 - : Blind Spot Radar for Subaru Image

Blind Spot Radar

Subaru 87611VC003
From 09/07/2021. Without hybrid. WRX. To 10/31/2022.
$437.18
MSRP $665.42
Save $228.24
34.3% Off
72343AN13A - : 2023-2024 Subaru - Controller for Subaru Image

2023-2024 Subaru - Controller

Subaru 72343AN13A
Outer components, 2.5L, limited, touring. Outer components, 2.5L, premium, sport. Outer components, 2.5L, onyx edition.
$115.71
MSRP $173.73
Save $58.02
33.4% Off
88851AL00C - : Antenna for Subaru Image

Antenna

Subaru 88851AL00C
Ascent. Rear liftgate. Exterior, trunk. With smart key, interior, rear.
$25.04
MSRP $36.45
Save $11.41
31.3% Off
88281XA00A - : 2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca - Anti-Theft Module for Subaru Image

2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca - Anti-Theft Module

Subaru 88281XA00A
$244.67
MSRP $370.03
Save $125.36
33.9% Off
82201AL40C - : 2019 Subaru - Junction Block for Subaru Image

2019 Subaru - Junction Block

Subaru 82201AL40C
With smart key.
$196.26
MSRP $296.02
Save $99.76
33.7% Off
84051SL050 - : Module for Subaru Image

Module

Subaru 84051SL050
Modules-instrument panel, with hybrid, headlamp leveling.
$193.99
MSRP $292.60
Save $98.61
33.7% Off
63810AN01A - : 2020-2024 Subaru - Control Module for Subaru Image

2020-2024 Subaru - Control Module

Subaru 63810AN01A
Mirror.
$48.96
MSRP $71.27
Save $22.31
31.3% Off
84051XC010 - : 2023-2024 Subaru Ascent - Module for Subaru Image

2023-2024 Subaru Ascent - Module

Subaru 84051XC010
Modules-instrument panel, head lamp leveling.
$237.77
MSRP $359.60
Save $121.83
33.9% Off
30919AD610 - : Automatic Transmission Control Module for Subaru Image

Automatic Transmission Control Module

Subaru 30919AD610
$591.00
MSRP $909.52
Save $318.52
35% Off
81402CA170 - : 2013-2014 Subaru BRZ - Fuse Box Main for Subaru Image

2013-2014 Subaru BRZ - Fuse Box Main

Subaru 81402CA170
Engine room, auto trans, limited.
$3,600.13
MSRP $4,762.07
Save $1,161.94
24.4% Off
88255CC000 - : 2022-2024 Subaru BRZ - Control Module for Subaru Image

2022-2024 Subaru BRZ - Control Module

Subaru 88255CC000
Keyless entry. BRZ.
$128.29
MSRP $192.63
Save $64.34
33.4% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!